Results


Competition results from year:







WDSF PD Super Grand Prix Standard



1.Emanuel Valeri Tania KehletDenmark
2.Donatas VezelisLina ChatkeviciuteLithuania
3.Giuseppe LongariniKatarzyna KapralPoland
4.Laszlo CsabaPali ViktoriaHungary
5.Paolo CampigottoPetre AlinaRomania
6.Martin DvorakZuzana SilhanovaCzech Republic



WDSF PD Super Grand Prix Latin



1.Vitaly PanteleevAngelina NechkhaevaRussian Federation
2.Marts SmolkoTina BazykinaLatvia
3.Filip KarasekTereza Florova Czech Republic
4.Javier Rodriguez ManzanequeCristina Manas JimenezSpain
5.Jiri HeinLucia KrncanovaSlovakia
6.Nicola NelliEleonora RugiItaly



WDSF International Open Standard



1.Daniele RuscitoNicole CartigianoItaly
2.Lubomir MickAdriana DindofferovaSlovakia
3.Mateusz BrzozowskiJustyna MozdzonekPoland
4.Oreste AlittoValeria BelozerovaItaly
5.Michal DrhaKlara ZamecnikovaCzech Republic
6.Pasquale SiricaKilin DoraRomania



WDSF International Open Latin



1.Dumitrescu RazvanJacqueline JoosGermany
2.Bartosz LewandowskiAnna WalachowskaPoland
3.Tomas GalSabina KaraskovaCzech Republic
4.Tomas UvacekMartina ReiterovaSlovakia
5.Nicola LepraiMartina RestucciaItaly
6.Radim VyslouzilTereza SedlakovaCzech Republic



WDSF Open Senior I Standard



1.Pavol ZalomBlazena Zalomova Slovakia
2.Richard BotikAlice PokornaCzech Republic
3.Jiri VeselyZdenka VeselaCzech Republic
4.Jan LampaZuzana LampovaCzech Republic
5.Jaroslav SchwanHelena SchwanovaCzech Republic



WDSF Open Youth Standard



1.Tomas PrikrylSanela Los ChovancovaCzech Republic
2.Tomas JanonisSanta VlasaLithuania
3.Dima KusnirValeria GumeniucMoldova
4.Jakub BruckAnna RiebauerovaCzech Republic
5.Stefan CazacuTatiana BalanMoldova
6.Vakaris ApvinisAusteja ZubauskaiteLithuania



WDSF Open Youth Latin



1.Dawid PodgajnyEwa KorpakPoland
2.Veaceslav NagailicNina Dudoglo Moldova
3.Daniil Porcesco-GozunAnastasia GrunzuMoldova
4.Matyas AdamecNatalie OtahalovaCzech Republic
5.Jakub BruckAnna RiebauerovaCzech Republic
6.Davide CotroneoValentina CorradiItaly



WDSF Open Junior II Standard



1.Kamil BochenekIlona SakPoland
2.Stefan CazacuTatiana BalanMoldova
3.Ville ViltokKristel SaarkoppelEstonia
4.Jan BednarzWiktoria LassakPoland
5.Gabriel KorpasVanessa MurajdovaSlovakia
6.Matthew KrupaNicole BillingsPoland



WDSF Open Junior II Latin



1.Veaceslav NagailicNina DudogloMoldova
2.Nikita GrossJuliane EngelkeGermany
3.Jan Bednarz Wiktoria LassakPoland
4.Hubert Raczek Magdalena KowalskaPoland
5.Karol AlwasiakNatalia DziedziczakPoland
6.Maciej WiechZuzanna RysPoland



WDSF Open Junior I Standard



1.Tomasz RuszkowskiJulia MozdyniewiczPoland
2.Anton Porcesco-GozunPaola PopininMoldova
3.Kacper RaputaWiktoria TylekPoland
4.Daniel BoruvkaBarbora BoruvkovaCzech Republic
5.Oliver Los ChovanecJana KlenkovaCzech Republic
6.Tomasz TyrakowskiPola MierzwaPoland



WDSF Open Junior I Latin



1.Tomasz RuszkowskiJulia MozdyniewiczPoland
2.Kacper RaputaWiktoria TylekPoland
3.Anton Porcesco-GozunPaola PopininMoldova
4.Daniel BoruvkaBarbora BoruvkovaCzech Republic
5.Tilo Wiese Jale ZinserSwitzerland
6.Oliver Los Chovanec Jana KlenkovaCzech Republic