Results


Competition results from year:







WDSF PD Super Grand Prix LATIN



1.Marts Smolko Tina BazykinaLatvia
2.Wang JunJia YiwenChina
3.Juan Manuel GomezMarina MangioneSpain
4.Javier Rodriguez ManzanequeCristina Manas JimenezSpain
5.Jiri HeinLucia KrncanovaSlovakia
6.Denis KikhtenkoGalina AkopianRussia



WDSF WORLD OPEN LATIN



1.Marius-Andrei Balan Khrystyna Moshenska Germany
2.Konstantin GorodilovDominika Bergmannova Estonia
3.Maxim Stepanov Ksenya Rybina Germany
4.Eric Testa Federica Brezzo Italy
5.Dumitrescu Razvan Jacqueline Joos Germany
6.Roman Gerbey Oksana Lukyanenko Ukraine



WDSF INTERNATIONAL OPEN STANDARD



1.Konstantin GorodilovDominika BergmannovaEstonia
2.Dmitry ErofeevAnna VaniashkinaRussia
3.Tomas PrikrylSanela Los ChovancovaCzech Republic
4.Robert AndersenKlaudia PaduchPoland
5.Cezary SzymanskiEwa Sitarz Poland
6.Kamil KedraAleksandra FronPoland



WDSF OPEN SENIORS I STANDARD



1.Philipp KaufmannSandra KaufmannAustria
2.Milan SedlarMartina GrosupovaCzech Republic
3.Martin PetrikMarie DolezelovaCzech Republic
4.Pavol ZalomBlazena ZalomovaSlovakia
5.Tomas ChudarekMartina ChudarkovaCzech Republic
6.Jiri VeselyZdenka VeselaCzech Republic



WDSF OPEN RISING STARS LATIN



1.Mikael TatarkinAnja Pritekelj Germany
2.Victor BychkovAlina AtamanchukRussia
3.Kazuki HachiyaMadoka Minakawa Japan
4.Man RulinLu MeiyuChina
5.Piotr FirlagCelina Balon Poland
6.Stepan DostalTereza SimackovaCzech Republic



WDSF OPEN YOUTH STANDARD



1.Tomas PrikrylSanela Los ChovancovaCzech Republic
2.Jan BednarzWiktoria LassakPoland
3.Maciej KloskowskiNikola ZietowskaPoland
4.Ilia ShvaunovAnna SneguirBelarus
5.Ivan FilipchukEvelina GanskaUkraine
6.Matej SvobodaSabina KocmanovaCzech Republic



WDSF OPEN YOUTH LATIN



1.Jakub BruckAnna Riebauerova Czech Republic
2.Marian HlavacTereza MaturovaCzech Republic
3.Jan BednarzWiktoria LassakPoland
4.Alexander KalistKarolina KourilovaCzech Republic
5.Daniel BrasMarie GlistovaCzech Republic
6.Martin GrafMarianna RoschnowGermany



WDSF OPEN JUNIORS II STANDARD



1.Matthew KrupaNicole BillingsPoland
2.Jan BurantEliska PlachaCzech Republic
3.Ivan FilipchukEvelina GanskaUkraine
4.Artem FediaiDaryna ZelenskaUkraine
5.Daniel BoruvkaBarbora BoruvkovaCzech Republic
6.Jonas TomanekLucie RuzickovaCzech Republic



WDSF OPEN JUNIORS II LATIN



1.Hubert RaczekMagdalena KowalskaPoland
2.Robert KwasniakNatalia DziedziczakPoland
3.Jakub ZimaNikola TeplaCzech Republic
4.Matthew KrupaNicole BillingsPoland
5.Mario KirsnerAdela GolombovaCzech Republic
6.Mikita SeninAlexandra BuzukBelarus



WDSF OPEN JUNIORS I STANDARD



1.Tomasz RuszkowskiJulia MozdyniewiczPoland
2.Mikhail BulhakauAleksandra Chizhik Belarus
3.Matyas FelcmanKlara HejnaCzech Republic
4.Daniel SokolKristyna MuznaCzech Republic
5.Jakub DusaLara HamranovaSlovakia
6.Dominik VeverkaAneta Zymova Czech Republic



WDSF OPEN JUNIORS I LATIN



1.Tomasz RuszkowskiJulia MozdyniewiczPoland
2.Siarhei ShahunKatarzyna BinkowskaBelarus
3.Jakub DusaLara HamranovaSlovakia
4.Mikhail BulhakauAleksandra ChizhikBelarus
5.Matyas FelcmanKlara HejnaCzech Republic
6.Ondrej VokurkaEliska HrebickovaCzech Republic