Start list

WDSF World Open LAT (10)

1. Gorodilov Konstantin Dominika Bergmannova Estonia
2. Chaustov Alexander Finke Maike Germany
3. SARTIANO FRANCESCO RIZZICA ANNAMARIA Italy
4. Kiparin Roman Efremova Olga Russian Federation
5. Krisztián Gál Jázmin Loch Hungary
6. Koval Egor Golitsyna Anastasia Belarus
7. Czeto Marco Fajnerová Denisa Slovakia
8. Majtyka Jakub Zuzana Galuszkova Czech Republic
9. Petrov Egor Selezneva Daria Russian Federation
10. Panasiuk Alexandr Shpigel Daria Russian Federation

WDSF Open Youth LAT (7)

1. Verdecanna Andrea Merucci Sofia Italy
2. Přibyl Filip Rumpíková Amálie Czech Republic
3. BUCATARU SANDU KATYUKHINA ANNA Russian Federation
4. Sawiński Fryderyk Zakrzewska Paula Poland
5. Di Pietro Riccardo Cosimo Fortuna Valeria Italy
6. Kis Tamás Kristof Nagyová Mária Slovakia
7. Sznapka Henryk Toman Daria Czech Republic

WDSF Open Junior II STD (3)

1. Přibyl Filip Rumpíková Amálie Czech Republic
2. Bednář Petr Rabihová Nicol Czech Republic
3. Jarosz Jan Dudek Wiktoria Poland

WDSF Open Junior I STD (2)

1. Král Šimon Kubíková Julie Czech Republic
2. Bednář Petr Rabihová Nicol Czech Republic

WDSF World Champ. Sen I LAT (80)

1. Ryzhov Viacheslav Ryzhova Nailia Russian Federation
2. Durchanek Stanislav Sebkova Katerina Czech Republic
3. Deyl Zbynek Deylova Martina Czech Republic
4. Beranek Jan Berankova Pavla Czech Republic
5. Sousa Duarte Pera Elisabete Portugal
6. Coelho Sergio Guerra Joana Portugal
7. Nabeto Miguel Jesus Claudia Portugal
8. Petrov Milcho Yovelinova Desislava Bulgaria
9. Murphy Michael Lys Christine United States
10. Göttlinger Stefan Göttlinger Melanie Germany
11. Yesipchuk Artem Samodanova Irina Russian Federation
12. Blažek Martin Volejníková Jana Czech Republic
13. Kaplan Miroslav Kaplanová Kristýna Czech Republic
14. Tlapak Daniel Hudikova Edita Czech Republic
15. Truhlář Jiří Truhlářová Martina Czech Republic
16. Kojinov Denis Chevalier Janette United States
17. Korndörfer Christian Lindt Jessica Germany
18. Korfmacher Stefan Rosendahl Nicole Germany
19. Agafonov Ivan Gavrilova Elena Russian Federation
20. Dufek Milan Motlová Romana Czech Republic
21. Fischer Dominik Fischer Heike Germany
22. Pakhomchik Anton Aleshina Margarita Russian Federation
23. Antal Wu-Hen-Chang Cecília Surján Hungary
24. Marolt Andrej Vrhovnik Nina Slovenia
25. Kubišta Lukáš Kubištová Alžběta Czech Republic
26. Nevrla Lubos Kastovska Jana Czech Republic
27. Osadchy Georgy Nikolaeva Tatiana Russian Federation
28. Madel Ingo Witzsche Rosina Germany
29. Klíma Daniel Pšeničková Radka Czech Republic
30. Valčuha David Čapková Michaela Czech Republic
31. Perez Gearard Krejcirova Eva Spain
32. De Paco Jordi Tejada Veronica Spain
33. Lopez Ruiz Manuel Veiga Beatriz Spain
34. Chenel Marcos Saco Nuria Spain
35. Dmytrenko Yevgen Lenz Mery Argentina
36. Castillo Antonio Batlle Elisabet Spain
37. Szánthó Péter Juhász-Szánthó Szilvia Hungary
38. Platerud Martin Platerud Jeanette Sweden
39. Demirel Duygun Fatih Etlic Tuba Turkey
40. Pawel Pachuta Malgorzata Szczesna Poland
41. SARTIANO FRANCESCO RIZZICA ANNAMARIA Italy
42. Heyden Erik Luckow Julia Germany
43. Szollosi Jeno Szabo-Volgyi Zsuzsanna Erzsébet Hungary
44. Maiello Pasquale Vargová Iveta Slovakia
45. Kukan Josef Kukan Barbora Czech Republic
46. Laatta Jari Lahti Vilma Finland
47. Kiesel Petr Mikesková Nikola Czech Republic
48. Bahenský Ondřej Kosová Lucie Czech Republic
49. Malinka Kamil Malinková Katarína Slovakia
50. Hájek Bohdan Mišková Hana Czech Republic
51. Nosáľ Miroslav Nosáľová Eva Slovakia
52. Stano Tibor Stano Lucie Czech Republic
53. Abbatangelo Umberto Indriolo Luna Italy
54. Vajente Nicola Baggio Valentina Italy
55. Humski Antonio Humski Marina Croatia (Hrvatska)
56. Munakata Takashi Munakata Yoko Japan
57. Yamamoto Tetsuro Yamamoto Yumiko Japan
58. Niita Nobutake Niita Maki Japan
59. Donchev Stefan Baylova Liliyana Bulgaria
60. Siraziev Linar Borisovskaya Tatiana Russian Federation
61. Arrue Emilio Candel Marian Spain
62. Cadilek Pavel Cadilkova Karolina Czech Republic
63. Deaks Kalvis Deaka Dina Latvia
64. Matkovics Goran Budnychenko Mariana Hungary
65. Sirazhetdinov Irik Sirazhetdinova Olesia Russian Federation
66. Dragnea Mihai Andreea Dragnea Romania
67. Morello Fabio Cinus Sara Italy
68. Hradecky Milan Michalikova Blanka Czech Republic
69. Apolenář Miroslav Bartošeková Irena Czech Republic
70. Liska Petr Firtova Iveta Czech Republic
71. MEHDI MEKEDDER CAROLINE BERTRAND France
72. Puchkova Yuriy Puchkova Tatsiana Poland
73. Ozana Tomas Saksa Pistecka Petra Czech Republic
74. Lampa Jan Lampová Zuzana Czech Republic
75. Bulavkin Sergey Mikhaylova Olga Russian Federation
76. Klempíř Martin Vítková Romana Czech Republic
77. Hoffmann Andreas Krüger Isabel Germany
78. Cech Martin Cechova Katerina Czech Republic
79. Latnikovs Sergejs Latnikova Kristine Latvia
80. Berzins Janis Dong Xiuyi Latvia

WDSF Open Senior II STD (4)

1. Hrabal Pavel Hrabalová Lenka Czech Republic
2. Ayroldi Giovanni Vetro Maria Italy
3. Novobilský Dalimil Novobilská Pavla Czech Republic
4. Lampa Jan Lampová Zuzana Czech Republic

WDSF Open Senior IV STD (1)

1. Valečko Petr Valečková Danuše Czech Republic

WDSF International Open STD (9)

1. Teo Edwin Tan Kimberly Malaysia
2. Strelkov Pavel Artemova Arina Russian Federation
3. Sitkin Maksim Karpova Svetlana Russian Federation
4. Reininger Thomas Gopko Viktorija Austria
5. Bochkarev Daniil Dupik Alisa Estonia
6. Czeto Marco Fajnerová Denisa Slovakia
7. Bucca Alessandro Sofia Maria Chiara San Marino
8. Panasiuk Alexandr Shpigel Daria Russian Federation
9. Weiner Thomas Kargl Stefanie Austria

WDSF Open Youth STD (4)

1. Přibyl Filip Rumpíková Amálie Czech Republic
2. BUCATARU SANDU KATYUKHINA ANNA Russian Federation
3. Sawiński Fryderyk Zakrzewska Paula Poland
4. Kis Tamás Kristof Nagyová Mária Slovakia

WDSF Open Junior II LAT (7)

1. Garcovich Riccardo Aceti Carlotta Italy
2. Verdecanna Andrea Merucci Sofia Italy
3. Přibyl Filip Rumpíková Amálie Czech Republic
4. Pochylý Dominik Podgorná Eliška Czech Republic
5. Sahiti Eryk Rossi Victoria Italy
6. Bednář Petr Rabihová Nicol Czech Republic
7. Di Pietro Riccardo Cosimo Fortuna Valeria Italy

WDSF Open Junior I LAT (7)

1. Garcovich Riccardo Aceti Carlotta Italy
2. Lipowski Adam Misiarzová Aneta Czech Republic
3. Ottner Tobias Jelínková Karolína Czech Republic
4. Sahiti Eryk Rossi Victoria Italy
5. Král Šimon Kubíková Julie Czech Republic
6. Bednář Petr Rabihová Nicol Czech Republic
7. Novák Dominik Mašková Alice Czech Republic

WDSF Open Senior I STD (10)

1. Maiello Pasquale Vargová Iveta Slovakia
2. Siraziev Linar Borisovskaya Tatiana Russian Federation
3. Kiesel Petr Mikesková Nikola Czech Republic
4. Cadilek Pavel Cadilkova Karolina Czech Republic
5. Schroeder Karsten Rothe Christine Germany
6. Dragnea Mihai Andreea Dragnea Romania
7. Puchkova Yuriy Puchkova Tatsiana Poland
8. Wendt Fabian Steinmann Anne Germany
9. Klempíř Martin Vítková Romana Czech Republic
10. Berzins Janis Dong Xiuyi Latvia

WDSF Open Senior II LAT (3)

1. Hrabal Pavel Hrabalová Lenka Czech Republic
2. Murphy Michael Lys Christine United States
3. Lampa Jan Lampová Zuzana Czech Republic

WDSF Open Senior III STD (4)

1. Bourgeois Denis Dufková Marie Magdalena France
2. Gajda Emil Gajda Dorota Poland
3. Zinsler Martin Dvorak Eva Austria
4. Marx Tomas Marxova Blanka Czech Republic

WDSF Open Rising Stars STD (5)

1. Teo Edwin Tan Kimberly Malaysia
2. Strelkov Pavel Artemova Arina Russian Federation
3. Bochkarev Daniil Dupik Alisa Estonia
4. Czeto Marco Fajnerová Denisa Slovakia
5. Weiner Thomas Kargl Stefanie Austria

WDSF Open Rising Stars LAT (4)

1. Chaustov Alexander Finke Maike Germany
2. Koval Egor Golitsyna Anastasia Belarus
3. Czeto Marco Fajnerová Denisa Slovakia
4. Bulavkin Sergey Mikhaylova Olga Russian Federation